Event 3 - Swan Lake GC

June 10, 2019 - All Divisions

* Please note it is the policy of the City of Clarksville that children under 6 who are not playing are not permitted on the golf course for safety purposes.

 
Results

Boys 18A

Dylan Cottrell 79

Colin Smith 84

Gabe Suiter 85

Efrain Figueroa 86

Evan Anderson 87

Jacob Zydel 90

Sam Stanton ns

Aidan Baker ns

Patton Samuels ns

Boys 18B 

Briley Hagewood 85

Noah Goble 89

Avery King 94

Ryan Wolfe 94

Harrison Bean 97

Aaron Tucker 100

Tyler Kincaid 100

Tyler Thrash ns

Matthew Crabbe wd

Boys 9A 

Johnathan Kitchen 45

Cooper Jones 47

Jacob Giarrizzo 48

Logan Sykes 52

Braeden Parker 53

Parker Elkins 53

Colby Byard 56

Cord Cunningham 57

Will Gee 58

Trevor Cherry 67

Boys 9B

Wyatt Helmig 61

Joseph Shelton 62

Weston Helmig 66

William Welty ns

Austin Gottschalk ns

Will Hightower ns

Wesley Irvin, III ns

Trey Sites ns

Boys 6A 

Noah Rager 29

Bo Atkins 29

Nicholas Zydel 36

Carter Ford 37

Glenn Tanner 38

Hudson Cherry 39

Jack Catellier 45

Canon Wise ns

Paxton Peterson ns

Boys 6B

Ethan Smith 32

Maddox Mabry 32

Benton Barksdale 35

Ian Smith 36

Wade Greene 37

Craig Sudderth 37

Ethan Tanner 41

Brody Mace 43

Zachary Heim 52

Ryan Nolan 55

Beau Bryant ns

Cale Coleman ns

Boys 6C

Trey Kilgore 37

Alex Walsh 38

Bennett Milliken 39

Shane Tanner 42

Cole Taylor 45

Owen Richards 49

Elliott Wyatt 51

Kaebren Davis 55

Nathaniel Marty 55

Max Falco ns

Jackson Meeks ns

Boys 6D

Samuel Smith 42

Wiley Greene 47

Tuck Woods 47

Easton Robichaud 53

Ethan Corley 61

Gabriel Saleh 66

Joseph Autry 66

Noah Saleh ns

Sawyer Zientek ns

Boys 3A

Thomas Traylor 16

Wesley Sudderth 20

John Kent 22

Collin Heflin 22

Matt Figueroa 24

Beau Crutcher 24

Jonathan Wiggins 25

Parker Wyatt 26

William Senseney 27

Wyatt Lange 28

Coleman Padgett 32

Hudson Peterson ns

Boys 3B 

Jake Shrum 20

Carter Johnston 27

Noah Lange 28

Emmett Cherry 29

Cal Shrum 30

Caleb Duranceau 31

William Houk 31

Ike Gentry ns

Jaxson Nolan ns

Keoni Yingling ns

Boys 3C 

Turner Raulerson 24

Aiden Clark 25

Nicholas Marty 30

Cole Shrum 30

Paul Sumner 30

Callen Robichaud 33

Bryce Dearman 36

Jagger Colbert ns

Coen Coleman ns

Colin Coleman ns

Landon Peacock ns

Girls 18

Autumn Spencer 80

Ella Averitt 94

Lily Skau 94

Mackenzie Autry 109

Girls 9

Chloe Jenkins 54

Brooke Murrell 61

Emily McCowan 64

Hadley Hagewood 66

Heather Figueroa 67

Addyson Waller 70

Sadie Skaggs 75

Jai Lynne Whitehead 83

Megan Kay Shinn 89

Hannah Hutchins 91

Madison Johnson 105

Zoe Phillips ns

Bentley Clift ns

Izzy Heggie ns

Girls 6A 

Lily Hyams 36

Ava Jo Kilgore 36

Kandis Parker 37

Emma Sisson 37

Blair Butcher 38

Khloe Van Hooser 41

Natalee Wyatt 42

Ally Suiter 42

Makensey Hightower 43

Alyssa Marik 46

Georgia Greene 50

Magdalene Ford ns

Girls 6B

Emma Crouch 40

Shelby Smith   40

Carmen Skaggs  43

Amelia Stamey 48

Riley Bryant 55

Parker Kent 57

Cara Bucciarelli ns

Olivia Stout ns

Janalee Colbert ns

Torri James ns

Kendall Sites ns

Girls 3A

Ryleigh Hendrick 17

Sidney Smith 20

Lucy Hopson 21

Scotti Martin 26

Molly Sumner 26

Helen Dearman 28

Maggie Keene 28

Veda Clouser 30

Lillian Peacock ns

Adelyn Wallace ns

 

Girls 3B

Charlotte Plotts 27

Henley Huenink 29

Araceli Finn 33

Miya Tanner 35

Mackenzie Reynolds 36

Eleanor Sumner  36

Kaliyan Colbert ns

Katrina Yingling ns

Alessandra Elledge ns

Kadence Guenther ns
 

© 2016  CJGT/Hank Miles

Proudly created with Wix.com

Email us at cjgtour@gmail.com

or by using the form below:

Click here for Mickey Fisher Memorial Golf Tournament: