Event 4 - Clarksville Country Club

June 17, 2019 - All Divisions

* Please note it is the policy of the City of Clarksville that children under 6 who are not playing are not permitted on the golf course for safety purposes.

Results

 

 

Boys 18A

Patton Samuels  71

Sam Stanton   77

Aidan Baker  78

Jacob Zydel   81

Evan Anderson   81

Gabe Suiter   82

Colin Smith   90

Efrain Figueroa   99

Dylan Cottrell   Ns

 

Boys 18B

Ryan Wolfe   94

Avery King   95

Aaron Tucker   96

Noah Goble   103

Briley Hagewood   106

Tyler Kincaid   109

Harrison Bean   ns

Matthew Crabbe   ns

Tyler Thrash   ns

Boys 9A

Parker Elkins   39

Colby Byard   44

Cord Cunningham   48

Jacob Giarrizzo   50

Cooper Jones   51

Johnathan Kitchen   52

Logan Sykes   55

Will Gee   62

Braeden Parker   ns

Trevor Cherry   ns

Boys 9B

Trey Sites  54

Weston Helmig   60

William Welty   61

Wyatt Helmig   62

Joseph Shelton   62

Austin Gottschalk   ns

Will Hightower  ns

Wesley Irvin, III   ns

Boys 6A

Canon Wise   29

Paxton Peterson   29

Noah Rager   31

Bo Atkins   32

Glenn Tanner   32

Nicholas Zydel   35

Hudson Cherry  36

Carter Ford   ns

Jack Catellier  ns

Boys 6B

Wade Greene   32

Ian Smith   33

Benton Barksdale   35

Craig Sudderth   36

Ethan Smith   43

Ethan Tanner   43

Brody Mace   44

Zachary Heim  45

Maddox Mabry  ns

Beau Bryant  ns

Cale Coleman   ns

Boys 6C

Shane Tanner  36

Alex Walsh  38

Trey Kilgore   40

Elliott Wyatt  42

Bennett Milliken  44

Nathaniel Marty  44

Owen Richards  55

Kaebren Davis  ns

Cole Taylor  ns

Max Falco  ns

Jackson Meeks  ns

Boys 6D

Samuel Smith  36

Tuck Woods  37

Wiley Greene  56

Gabriel Saleh  58

Ethan Corley  59

Joseph Autry  59

Noah Saleh  61

Easton Robichaud  64

Ryan Nolan  ns

Sawyer Zientek  ns

Boys 3A

Wesley Sudderth  17

John Kent  20

Matt Figueroa  21

Collin Heflin  22

Thomas Traylor  23

Hudson Peterson  23

Beau Crutcher  23

Coleman Padgett  23

Jonathan Wiggins  24

Parker Wyatt  25

William Senseney  28

Wyatt Lange  30

Boys 3B

Jake Shrum  22

Emmett Cherry  25

Noah Lange  32

Ike Gentry  32

Caleb Duranceau  34

Carter Johnston  35

William Houk  35

Cal Shrum  36

Jaxson Nolan  ns

Keoni Yingling  ns

Boys 3C

Cole Shrum  22

Turner Raulerson  26

Aiden Clark  26

Callen Robichaud  29

Nicholas Marty  32

Paul Sumner  36

Bryce Dearman  ns

Jagger Colbert  ns

Coen Coleman  ns

Colin Coleman  ns

Landon Peacock  ns

Girls 18

Lily Skau  73

Mackenzie Autry  87

Ella Averitt  95

Autumn Spencer  ns

Girls 9

Zoe Phillips  49

Chloe Jenkins  53

Brooke Murrell  55

Addyson Waller  57

Emily McCowan  59

Heather Figueroa  60

Hadley Hagewood  62

Jai Lynne Whitehead  70

Megan Kay Shinn  76

Hannah Hutchins  83

Sadie Skaggs  88

Bentley Clift  Ns

Madison Johnson  Ns

Izzy Heggie  Ns

Girls 6A

Emma Sisson  34

Khloe Van Hooser  34

Blair Butcher  36

Ally Suiter  37

Makensey Hightower  38

Alyssa Marik  42

Natalee Wyatt  44

Georgia Greene  60

Kandis Parker  ns

Lily Hyams  ns

Ava Jo Kilgore  ns

Magdalene Ford  ns

Girls 6B

Kendall Sites  43

Carmen Skaggs  44

Amelia Stamey  46

Shelby Smith  47

Cara Bucciarelli  50

Parker Kent  51

Riley Bryant  62

Olivia Stout  ns

Emma Crouch  ns

Janalee Colbert  ns

Torri James . ns

Girls 3A

Ryleigh Hendrick  20

Maggie Keene  23

Scotti Martin   24

Lucy Hopson  27

Sidney Smith  30

Molly Sumner  30

Veda Clouser  36

Helen Dearman  ns

Lillian Peacock  ns

Adelyn Wallace  ns

Girls 3B

Henley Huenink  26

Araceli Finn  28

Charlotte Plotts  29

Miya Tanner  36

Mackenzie Reynolds  36

Eleanor Sumner  36

Kaliyan Colbert  ns

Katrina Yingling  ns

Alessandra Elledge  ns

Kadence Guenther  ns

© 2016  CJGT/Hank Miles

Proudly created with Wix.com

Email us at cjgtour@gmail.com

or by using the form below:

Click here for Mickey Fisher Memorial Golf Tournament: